DeLOCK SFP-Modul 1000Base-LX SM 1310 nm Single/Mono Mode

ArtikelNr.: HW104968

DeLOCK SFP-Modul 1000Base-LX SM 1310 nm Single/Mono Mode
24,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.07.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.07.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4043619861873
  • HAN: 86187