ArtikelNr.: HW104968 DeLock Weitere Artikel von DeLock

DeLOCK SFP-Modul 1000Base-LX SM 1310 nm Single/Mono Mode

  Keine Bewertungen

sofort verfügbar


23,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk
  • Versand am: 06.12.2016
  • vsl. Liefertag: 09.12.2016
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4043619861873
  • HAN: 86187