DeLOCK SFP-Modul 1000Base-SX MM 850 nm

ArtikelNr.: HW104967

 

DeLOCK SFP-Modul 1000Base-SX MM 850 nm
22,10 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 28.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 03.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4043619861866
  • HAN: 86186