DeLOCK SFP+ Modul 10GBase-SR MM 850 nm

ArtikelNr.: HW106715

DeLOCK SFP+ Modul 10GBase-SR MM 850 nm
45,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4043619861996
  • HAN: 86199