DeLOCK SFP+ Modul 10GBase-SR MM 850 nm

ArtikelNr.: HW106715

 

DeLOCK SFP+ Modul 10GBase-SR MM 850 nm
44,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 20.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4043619861996
  • HAN: 86199