DeLOCK Transceiver 10GBase-LR SM 1310nm SFP+ Modul

ArtikelNr.: HW125677

 

DeLOCK Transceiver 10GBase-LR SM 1310nm SFP+ Modul
101,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

  • Versand am: 01.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 04.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4043619861712
  • HAN: 86171