LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ, 2m duplex

ArtikelNr.: KSC1759730

 

  • LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ, 2m duplex
  • LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ, 2m duplex
6,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 20.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel