LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC, duplex, OM2, orange, 5,0 m

ArtikelNr.: HW012028

 

LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC, duplex, OM2, orange, 5,0 m
8,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 20.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938120284
  • HAN: 012028