LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC, duplex, OM2, orange, 5,0 m

ArtikelNr.: HW012028

LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC, duplex, OM2, orange, 5,0 m
7,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 27.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 30.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938120284
  • HAN: 012028