LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 62,5/125µ, 1m duplex

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFaGF

  • LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 62,5/125µ, 1m duplex
  • LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 62,5/125µ, 1m duplex
7,10 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.01.2018
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.01.2018
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage