LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 62,5/125µ 5m duplex

ArtikelNr.: KSC1766185

 

  • LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 62,5/125µ 5m duplex
  • LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 62,5/125µ 5m duplex
8,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 20.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel