LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 62,5/125µ 5m duplex

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFaGi

  • LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 62,5/125µ 5m duplex
  • LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 62,5/125µ 5m duplex
8,80 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 20.11.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.11.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage