LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC, duplex, OM2, orange, 3,0 m

ArtikelNr.: HW012037

LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC, duplex, OM2, orange, 3,0 m
6,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 30.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.06.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938120376
  • HAN: 012037