LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 62,5/125µ 5m duplex >Aktion

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFaGa

  • LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 62,5/125µ 5m duplex >Aktion
  • LWL Patchkabel SC/SC 62,5/125µ 5m duplex >Aktion
7,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 22.02.2018
  • vsl. Liefertag: 26.02.2018
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage