LWL-Patchkabel SC/SC, duplex, OM2, orange, 1,0 m

ArtikelNr.: HW012020

 

LWL-Patchkabel SC/SC, duplex, OM2, orange, 1,0 m
6,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

  • Versand am: 23.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938120208
  • HAN: 012020