LWL-Patchkabel SC/SC, duplex, OM2, orange, 1,0 m

ArtikelNr.: HW012020

LWL-Patchkabel SC/SC, duplex, OM2, orange, 1,0 m
6,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 28.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 31.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938120208
  • HAN: 012020