LWL-Patchkabel ST/ST, duplex, OM2, orange, 2,0 m

ArtikelNr.: HW012011

LWL-Patchkabel ST/ST, duplex, OM2, orange, 2,0 m
6,30 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 26.04.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 29.04.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage
  • Kategorie: Sonstige
  • EAN: 4005938120116
  • HAN: 012011