LWL SC duplex Adapter/Kupplung Multimode, Metallhülse, beige

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFaeG

  • LWL SC duplex Adapter/Kupplung Multimode, Metallhülse, beige
  • LWL SC duplex Adapter/Kupplung Multimode, Metallhülse, beige
2,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.10.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 26.10.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage