LWL SC duplex Adapter/Kupplung Multimode, Metallhülse, beige

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFaeG

  • LWL SC duplex Adapter/Kupplung Multimode, Metallhülse, beige
  • LWL SC duplex Adapter/Kupplung Multimode, Metallhülse, beige
2,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 30.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 03.04.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel