Level One 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 10km, T1550/R1310nm

ArtikelNr.: KSC1753118

 

  • Level One 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 10km, T1550/R1310nm
  • Level One 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 10km, T1550/R1310nm
129,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand

0% Finanzierung bis zu 12 Monate
ab 10,75 €* monatlich***

momentan nicht verfügbar