LevelOne FVT-2001 10/100BASE-TX-zu-100BASE-FX-MMF-SC-Konverter

ArtikelNr.: X1eaBFHFac

  • LevelOne FVT-2001 10/100BASE-TX-zu-100BASE-FX-MMF-SC-Konverter
  • LevelOne FVT-2001 10/100BASE-TX-zu-100BASE-FX-MMF-SC-Konverter
55,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Netzwerktechnik:
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.10.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 26.10.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage