LevelOne FVT-2002 10/100BASE-TX-zu-100BASE-FX-MMF-ST-Konverter

ArtikelNr.: X1eaBFHeJi

  • LevelOne FVT-2002 10/100BASE-TX-zu-100BASE-FX-MMF-ST-Konverter
  • LevelOne FVT-2002 10/100BASE-TX-zu-100BASE-FX-MMF-ST-Konverter
52,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Netzwerktechnik:
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.04.2018
  • vsl. Liefertag: 26.04.2018
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage**