LevelOne FVT-2002 10/100BASE-TX-zu-100BASE-FX-MMF-ST-Konverter

ArtikelNr.: X1eaBFHeJi

  • LevelOne FVT-2002 10/100BASE-TX-zu-100BASE-FX-MMF-ST-Konverter
  • LevelOne FVT-2002 10/100BASE-TX-zu-100BASE-FX-MMF-ST-Konverter
50,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Netzwerktechnik:
  • Versand am: 28.04.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage