LevelOne GVT-2001 10/100/1000BASE-T/1000BASE-SX-MMF-SC-Wandler

ArtikelNr.: X1eaBFHDeG

  • LevelOne GVT-2001 10/100/1000BASE-T/1000BASE-SX-MMF-SC-Wandler
  • LevelOne GVT-2001 10/100/1000BASE-T/1000BASE-SX-MMF-SC-Wandler
93,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Netzwerktechnik:
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.10.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 26.10.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage