LevelOne SFP-1101 155M Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver, 2km, 1310nm

ArtikelNr.: KSC1755288

 

  • LevelOne SFP-1101 155M Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver, 2km, 1310nm
  • LevelOne SFP-1101 155M Multi-Mode SFP Transceiver, 2km, 1310nm
37,10 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

  • Versand am: 27.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel