LevelOne SFP-3211 1.25G Single-Mode SFP Transceiver (10km)

ArtikelNr.: X1TNLOSccB

  • LevelOne SFP-3211 1.25G Single-Mode SFP Transceiver (10km)
  • LevelOne SFP-3211 1.25G Single-Mode SFP Transceiver (10km)
50,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Netzwerktechnik:
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.10.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 26.10.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage