LevelOne Single-Mode LX SFP Transceiver miniGBIC (10km)

ArtikelNr.: KSC1731188

 

  • LevelOne Single-Mode LX SFP Transceiver miniGBIC (10km)
  • LevelOne Single-Mode LX SFP Transceiver miniGBIC (10km)
59,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 22.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel