LevelOne XFP-5901 10G Transceiver 850nm VCSEL SR (MMF 300m) LC

ArtikelNr.: X1TNLOScDe

  • LevelOne XFP-5901 10G Transceiver 850nm VCSEL SR (MMF 300m) LC
  • LevelOne XFP-5901 10G Transceiver 850nm VCSEL SR (MMF 300m) LC

momentan nicht verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Netzwerktechnik:

Ähnliche Artikel