TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MiniGBIC Multimode

ArtikelNr.: X1eacBFFFH

  • TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MiniGBIC Multimode
  • TP-Link TL-SM311LM SFP 1000BASE-SX LC MiniGBIC Multimode
28,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand

momentan nicht verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Netzwerktechnik: