TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MiniGBIC Singlemode

ArtikelNr.: X1eacBFFFi

  • TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MiniGBIC Singlemode
  • TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MiniGBIC Singlemode
27,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Netzwerktechnik:
  • Versand am: 25.07.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.07.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage