TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MiniGBIC Singlemode

ArtikelNr.: X1eacBFFFi

  • TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MiniGBIC Singlemode
  • TP-Link TL-SM311LS SFP 1000BASE-LX LC MiniGBIC Singlemode
27,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Netzwerktechnik:
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 20.11.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.11.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage