ZyXEL - Mini Gbics SFP-Anschluss Multimode 500m Reichweite

ArtikelNr.: X1TDZYRDHi

  • ZyXEL - Mini Gbics SFP-Anschluss Multimode 500m Reichweite
  • ZyXEL - Mini Gbics SFP-Anschluss Multimode 500m Reichweite
67,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Festnetz-Datenkommunikation:
  • Versand am: 25.04.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.04.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage