ZyXEL - Mini Gbics SFP-Anschluss Multimode 500m Reichweite

ArtikelNr.: KSC1755309

 

  • ZyXEL - Mini Gbics SFP-Anschluss Multimode 500m Reichweite
  • ZyXEL - Mini Gbics SFP-Anschluss Multimode 500m Reichweite
65,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 27.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel