ZyXEL - SFP-LX-10-D Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Singlemode, 10km

ArtikelNr.: X1TDZYRcDB

  • ZyXEL - SFP-LX-10-D Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Singlemode, 10km
  • ZyXEL - SFP-LX-10-D Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Singlemode, 10km
98,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Festnetz-Datenkommunikation:
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.10.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.10.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage