ZyXEL - SFP-LX-10-D Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Singlemode, 10km

ArtikelNr.: X1TDZYRcDB

  • ZyXEL - SFP-LX-10-D Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Singlemode, 10km
  • ZyXEL - SFP-LX-10-D Mini Gbic, SFP-Anschluss, Singlemode, 10km
89,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Festnetz-Datenkommunikation:
  • Versand am: 21.08.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 24.08.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage