equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 0,5m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBHB

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 0,5m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 0,5m
6,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 25.06.2018
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.06.2018
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage**