equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 10m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacGeBBD

equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 10m
15,80 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 26.04.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 29.04.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage