equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 10m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1727974

 

equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 10m
15,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

  • Versand am: 01.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 04.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel