equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 15m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacJaaDe

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 15m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 15m
21,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Netzwerktechnik:
  • Versand am: 28.04.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage