equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 15m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacJaaDe

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 15m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 15m
18,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Netzwerktechnik:
  • Versand am: 22.08.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.08.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage