equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 1m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBHc

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 1m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 1m
6,30 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 21.08.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 24.08.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage