equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 20m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacJaaDF

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 20m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 20m
24,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Netzwerktechnik:
  • Versand am: 24.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage