equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 2m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1755692

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 2m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 2m
7,30 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 27.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel