equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 5m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBHF

equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 5m
10,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 27.06.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 30.06.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage