equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 5m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1755694

 

equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 5m
13,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 23.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel