equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 0.5m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBGB

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 0.5m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 0.5m
6,30 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.10.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.10.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage