equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 2m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBGD

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 2m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 2m
7,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 25.09.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.09.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage