equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 3m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1748432

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 3m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 3m
9,70 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 28.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 03.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel