equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 0,5m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBHG

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 0,5m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 0,5m
6,30 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 20.11.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.11.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage