equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 2m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1748436

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 2m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 2m
7,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 24.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 28.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel