equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 3m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1766264

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 3m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 3m
9,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 22.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 25.02.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel