equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 3m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBHJ

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 3m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 3m
8,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 26.06.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 29.06.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage