equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 5m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1766265

 

equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 5m
10,30 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 01.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 04.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel