equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 5m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBia

equip LWL Patchkabel HF LC/ST 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 5m
10,30 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 24.07.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 27.07.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage