equip LWL Patchkabel HF SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 1m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBGH

  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 1m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel HF SC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM4 violett 1m
6,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 27.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 30.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel