equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 türkis 15m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacJaaDB

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 türkis 15m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 türkis 15m
12,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Netzwerktechnik:
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 26.02.2018
  • vsl. Liefertag: 01.03.2018
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage