equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 türkis 15m

ArtikelNr.: X1eacJaaDB

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 türkis 15m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 türkis 15m
15,60 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
Netzwerktechnik:
  • Versand am: 28.04.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 02.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage