equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 türkis 15m

ArtikelNr.: KSC1752728

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 türkis 15m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ OM3 türkis 15m
14,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 02.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 06.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage