equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 10m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBDH

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 10m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 10m
10,50 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 20.02.2018
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.02.2018
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage