equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 5m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBDG

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 5m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 5m
7,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 28.03.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 31.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel