equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 62,5/125µ 20m Orange

ArtikelNr.: X1eaciecBi

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 62,5/125µ 20m Orange
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 62,5/125µ 20m Orange
13,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 12.12.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 15.12.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage