equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 9/125µ LSOH 10m duplex OS2

ArtikelNr.: KSC1756234

 

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 9/125µ LSOH 10m duplex OS2
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/LC 9/125µ LSOH 10m duplex OS2
9,20 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

  • Versand am: 28.02.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 03.03.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage

Ähnliche Artikel