equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 0,5m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBDJ

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 0,5m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 0,5m
5,90 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 27.11.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 30.11.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage