equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 20m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBeF

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 20m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 20m
3,80 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

knapper Lagerbestand

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 25.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 29.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage