equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 2m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBeB

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 2m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 2m
6,80 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 23.05.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 26.05.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage