equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 3m

ArtikelNr.: X1TNDLFBec

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 3m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 50/125µ duplex OM3 türkis 3m
7,40 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 19.12.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 22.12.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage