equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125µm duplex 1,0m

ArtikelNr.: X1eaBFiaic

  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125µm duplex 1,0m
  • equip LWL Patchkabel LC/SC 9/125µm duplex 1,0m
7,00 €
inkl. 19% USt., zzgl. Versand
Stk

sofort verfügbar

Merkmale
Zustand:
Neu
  • Versand am: 20.11.2017
  • vsl. Liefertag: 23.11.2017
  • Lieferzeit: 1 - 3 Werktage